ScrollToTop

Lista osób zakwalifikowanych do Półfinału

Nr Nazwisko Imię Tytuł kolekcji
1 Adach Anna- Maria "Don't watch porn - just put it on"
2 Adamczyk Aleksandra "Goldenera"
3 Adamska Joanna "Surface&colours"
4 Adamuszek Agnieszka "Re Make"
5 Bartczak Jagoda "Different 1"
6 Barwaśna Aleksandra "
7 Bayarkina Darya "Water"
8 Bączyńska Maja "SS 17"
9 Berling Joanna "Sugar"
10 Białkowska Żaneta "Hexagon"
11 Biskupska Izabela "Fokus"
12 Bryszewska Patrycja "Reversal"
13 Bukowska Magdalena "Face the color"
14 Bylewskaya Kataryna "Crable of dream"
15 Bylewskaya Barbara "Made in the P.M."
16 Chłopek Kinga "201"
17 Chojnacka  Ewa "You talk too much"
18 Cubała Sylwia "Deb"
19 Czak Marlena "Outlines"
20 Czerwik Robert "AYA"
21 duet Dvojka Nowak i Podgórska Wiktoria i Dorota "Mujeres"
22 duet Baczyńska i Czamara Magdalena i Magdalena "Czarno - białe kino"
23 duet RAD Jóźwicki i Rusin Maciej i Juliusz "Kubrack"
24 duet Kochańska i Kwiatek Martyna i Emilia "Collage"
25 Duet Kujawska i Wiśniewski Anna i Michał "
26 duet Kulawiec i Kul Aleksandra i Ola "Nowe porządki"
27 duet Popis i Słońska Małgorzata i Agata "Bushido"
28 duet Raczyńska i Święcicki Iwona i Jakub "Borderline"
29 duet Selimova i Sakalova Julia i Anastassia "
30 duet Wiktorowicz i Miłoś Ewelina i Przemysław "Candy"
31 duet Wójciak i Leśniak (Solemika) Michał i Dominika ""1987"
32 Dworecka Katarzyna "Fishbone"
33 Filip  Laura "Freak show"
34 Głażewski Damian "Graf"
35 Gola Kinga "Shades of white"
36 Golec Natalia "OPU.form"
37 Gołaszewska Ewa "Multiplikacja"
38 Goźlińska Justyna "It's just the beginning"
39 Grabowska Daria "Amok"
40 Gwóźdź Tadeusz "INUiT"
41 Iracka-Czerniak Małgorzata "Suprematic"
42 Jadczak Klaudia "Munke"
43 Janikowska Marta "Jacket with bishop sleeve"
44 Jordan Patryk "Squeeze"
45 Józefczyk Angelika "Gaudi"
46 Kapica "Malena" Magdalena "Joaquim"
47 Karobka Agata "Stróże"
48 Kasińska Kinga "Martwa natura"
49 Ke Ma "Nature Healer"
50 Kosoń Kinga "my name is candy"
51 Kotowski David "Future Lovers"
52 Kreja Joanna "Ghost in the shell"
53 Kril Justyna "Aurora"
54 Krupa Adrian "Ero"
55 Kuca Katarzyna "Makrotopia"
56 Kubisz Anna "Girl Power"
57 Kurczewska Ewa "Mechanizm widzenia"
58 Kusińska  Maja "Knitted Kitsch"
59 Lewandowska Agata "Girls from the …."
60 Małecka Joanna "Mix & Match"
61 Marchewka Roman "The birds"
62 Michalczak Justyna "This is today"
63 Miś-Szczechura Tamara "GirlBoss"
64 Nabeniuk Iryna "
65 Nawrocka Anna "Autonom"
66 Ning Li "The Ancient windows and Doors"
67 Orzechowska Milena "Rawya"
68 Os Zofia "Colourful Pain"
69 Osełka Natalia "Diversity"
70 Pagas Patrycja "Heal"
71 Pałasińska Joanna "Perfect illusion"
72 Pałcik Katarzyna "The future of the past"
73 Pawelec Monika "Woman is not war"
74 Pietras Sebastian "Morbid flight"
75 Pilas Marta "Steel woman", "Future"
76 Piłat Maciej "Minimalizm"
77 Piotrowska Julia "Linear restraint"
78 Podgórzak Arkadiusz "Loop Life"
79 Popiel Magdalena "Shards"
80 Popiołek Piotr "iD"
81 Rubin Jadwiga "Gruz"
82 Samsel Adam "Velvet goldmine"
83 Sańpruch Karolina "Lost in translation"
84 Sepioło Ula "sok z Żuka"
85 Siwiec Patrycja "Breath under water"
86 Smędzik Radosław "Crash"
87 Smulska Anna "Sok z gummy yeah good"
88 Soja Maciej "Whistle"
89 Stachura Sandra "Deep space"
90 Stec Artur "Miejski kamuflaż"
91 Stodółka Ola "Fragile Beauty"
92 Surzhykov Anton "Szkoła"
93 Syczyńska Dominika "More honey"
94 Szybowska Patrycja "White plains"
95 Thoonen Claudia "PNG"
96 Tian Huan "Gong He Cycling"
97 Twardowska Magdalena "Laguna"
98 Urbaniak Weronika "Tokyo 2.0"
99 Wieczorek Agata "Holki"
100 Wierzbicka Daria "Transition", TBT
101 Włodarczyk Aneta "Independent woman"
102 Wójcik Zuzanna "Little things matter"
103 Wójtowicz Jan "Confusion is sex"
104 Wróblewska Magdalena "Circle of life - to die for"
105 Lyu Xiaohui "Film era"
106 Yuan Chi "Quick Hit"
107 Zaborowska Dorota "Arch-Noir"
108 Zhao Miao "City shuttle"
109 Zhou Yuhan "Heart Beating"
110 Zielińska Aneta "
111 Zwierzchowski Adrian "Karnhus"
112 Zygmunt Anna Maria "Łemkowyna"
113 Zylber Maurycy "2 Yang 2 Run"